Календарь матчей

Дата Время Хозяева Счет Гости
15.05.2018 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
1:2
Сибиряк
Сибиряк
12.05.2018 11:00
Сибиряк
Сибиряк
7:3
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
11.05.2018 15:00
Сибиряк
Сибиряк
8:3
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
06.05.2018 13:00
Автодор
Автодор
2:6
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
27.04.2018 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
5:6
Газпром-ЮГРА
Газпром-ЮГРА
26.04.2018 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
6:4
Газпром-ЮГРА
Газпром-ЮГРА
21.04.2018 11:00
Сибиряк
Сибиряк
5:2
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
15.04.2018 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
5:6
КПРФ
КПРФ
15.04.2018 10:13
Политех
Политех
5:1 2:4
Ухта
Ухта
15.04.2018 10:16
Дина
Дина
2:5 0:3
Автодор
Автодор
14.04.2018 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
2:7
КПРФ
КПРФ
13.04.2018 16:32
Прогресс
Прогресс
2:4 2:6
Сибиряк
Сибиряк
13.04.2018 16:28
Тюмень
Тюмень
1:4 8:6
Газпром-ЮГРА
Газпром-ЮГРА
10.04.2018 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
6:2
Новая генерация
Новая генерация
30.03.2018 17:00
Тюмень
Тюмень
2:1
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
25.03.2018 13:00
Газпром-ЮГРА
Газпром-ЮГРА
5:2
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
21.03.2018 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
3:2
Газпром-ЮГРА
Газпром-ЮГРА
10.01.2018 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
4:3
Автодор
Автодор
09.01.2018 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
2:0
Автодор
Автодор
26.12.2017 15:00
Дина
Дина
0:5
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
25.12.2017 14:00
Дина
Дина
0:11
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
20.12.2017 16:30
Газпром-ЮГРА
Газпром-ЮГРА
3:1
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
16.12.2017 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
1:1
Сибиряк
Сибиряк
10.12.2017 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
5:0
Дина
Дина
17.11.2017 19:30
КПРФ
КПРФ
2:4
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
12.11.2017 12:00
Прогресс
Прогресс
1:6
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
11.11.2017 12:00
Прогресс
Прогресс
4:4
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
03.11.2017 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
2:4
Тюмень
Тюмень
02.11.2017 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
3:3
Тюмень
Тюмень
27.10.2017 15:00
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
5:2
Новая генерация
Новая генерация
06.10.2017 19:00
Новая генерация
Новая генерация
2:10
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
05.10.2017 19:00
Новая генерация
Новая генерация
2:2
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
01.10.2017 16:00
Новая генерация
Новая генерация
3:5
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
17.09.2017 17:00
Ухта
Ухта
0:2
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
10.09.2017 13:30
Политех
Политех
4:8
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
09.09.2017 13:30
Политех
Политех
2:2
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
03.09.2017 13:00
Синара
Синара
7:3
Норильский никель
Норильский никель
02.09.2017 13:00
Синара
Синара
6:0
Норильский никель
Норильский никель